314 Pine St Ambridge, PA 15003
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoWest Penn MLS, Inc / Listed By: Valerie Keeley, Coldwell Banker Realty

  314 Pine St Ambridge, PA 15003

Sold on 04/17/2026
$115,900 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,459
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/17/2026
Taxes
$2,610
Lot Size
3,049 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1922

Bought with
Phillip Moreno, Berkshire Hathaway The Preferred Realty
Source
West Penn MLS, Inc
Last checked May 14 2026 at 12:48 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Fireplace: Gas
  • Fireplace: 1

$ (+/-)
Jan 08, 2026
Price Changed
$115,900
-4%
-$5,000
Nov 21, 2025
Price Changed
$120,900
-2%
-$2,000
Oct 08, 2025
Price Changed
$122,900
-2%
-$2,000
Sep 12, 2025
Listed
$124,900
-
-